Salzburg 2012 - 2012-12-08
Kata Individual female Seniors
1 Scordo Sandy Art Kombat FRANCE
2 Vašeková Miroslava Czech Karate National Team CZECH REPUBLIC
3 Wu Lok_Man Hong Kong, China HONG KONG
3 Tung Yee_Yin Hong Kong, China HONG KONG
5 BONUCCELLI SERENA asd karate camaiore ITALY
5 Hrušecká Erika Karate klub Tekdan Bratislava SLOVAKIA
7 Kittel Olivia LV Nordrhein Westfalen GERMANY
7 MIKLÓS NIKOLETT DYNAMIC KARATE TEAM HUNGARY
9 Herzog Sabrina USV Wals- Laschensky AUSTRIA
9 Pezzetti Michela. ArezzoKarate ITALY
Kata Individual male Seniors
1 DIAZ ANTONIO Venezuela Karate Federation VENEZUELA
2 BUDELLI MATTEO Spazio Sport ITALY
3 Casanova Cleivier Venezuela Karate Federation VENEZUELA
3 Rohde_Skotte Christopher Danish National Team DENMARK
5 Caeiros Jorge Associação Desportiva Bobadelense PORTUGAL
5 Lau Chi_Ming Hong Kong, China HONG KONG
7 Urke Jan Karate-Dojo Lich e.V. GERMANY
7 PETRONI GABRIELE Spazio Sport ITALY
9 PADOVAN DAMJAN CROATIAN KARATE UNION CROATIA
9 Míček Vladimír Czech Karate National Team CZECH REPUBLIC
11 Wallann Arne Norway NORWAY
Kata Team female Seniors
1 CROATIA
- KIUK MARIJANA
- KIUK VLATKA
- KRIVIČIĆ PETRA
CROATIAN KARATE UNION CROATIA
2 Austria(Berner, KÖNIG, THAJER) UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten AUSTRIA
3 WG Wals/Wels
- Herzog Sabrina
- Langhammer Julia
- Reifberger Anna
USV Wals- Laschensky AUSTRIA
Kata Team male Seniors
1 CROATIA
- ERMENC IVAN
- MASKARIN FRANJO
- PADOVAN DAMJAN
CROATIAN KARATE UNION CROATIA
2 KD Lich
- Agsten Kristian
- Glaser Jonas
- Urke Jan
Karate-Dojo Lich e.V. GERMANY
3 Feldkirchen1 ASKÖ Karate Club Feldkirchen AUSTRIAOfficial Results / Karate1 Premier League -
2 / 3
- Rath Benjamin
- Schaunig Mike
- Valet Patrick
Kumite Individual female Seniors +68
1 MARTINOVC MASA CROATIAN KARATE UNION CROATIA
2 Zuanon Chiara Asi Karate Veneto ITALY
3 Pina Yeisy Venezuela Karate Federation VENEZUELA
3 Kuusisto Helena Porin Shotokan FINLAND
5 Reiter Nathalie Österreichischer Karatebund AUSTRIA
5 Nortan Vanesca Choku-Zaandam NETHERLANDS
Kumite Individual female Seniors -50
1 Plank Bettina Österreichischer Karatebund AUSTRIA
2 Ribeiro Tania Club Karate Fudo-Shin ANDORRA
3 Yip Mut_Yiu Hong Kong, China HONG KONG
3 Kryva Kateryna Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
5 Lee Ting_Ting Hong Kong, China HONG KONG
5 Bugur Duygu SC Banzai Berlin GERMANY
7 Choi Ngai_Ching Hong Kong, China HONG KONG
Kumite Individual female Seniors -55
1 Melnyk Zhanna Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
2 Warling Jenny Luxembourg National Team LUXEMBOURG
3 Hasani Alessandra Karate Nakayama ITALY
3 SAMY MAEVA A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES FRANCE
5 Ballerini Sara Etruria karate ITALY
5 Atakli Meltem German Karate Federation GERMANY
7 CARDIN SARA ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD ITALY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -61
1 Buchinger Alisa Österreichischer Karatebund AUSTRIA
2 LENARD ANA CROATIAN KARATE UNION CROATIA
3 Steland Sonja Luxembourg National Team LUXEMBOURG
3 De_Vos Nele Vlaamse Karate Federatie BELGIUM
5 Klepić Iva Sveučilišni karate klub Neretva BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
5 Forcella Nicole Karate Nakayama ITALY
7 Di_Benedetto Diletta Karate Nakayama ITALY
Kumite Individual female Seniors -68
1 fanjat tiffany A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES FRANCE
2 VIZCAINO_GONZALEZ CRISTINA federacion española de karate SPAIN
3 Kaminska Iryna Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
3 AGIER Alizée FKC Semurois FRANCE
5 debatty luana fede franco karate BELGIUM
5 Weiß Maria German Karate Federation GERMANY
7 Ribguth Lena German Karate Federation GERMANY
7 KAUP Stephanie UKC Zen Tai Ryu HAK St. Pölten AUSTRIA
Kumite Individual male Seniors +84
1 Horne Jonathan German Karate Federation GERMANY
2 Grinevich Andrei Belarus club Olimp BELARUS
3 Vokh Artem Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
3 Motovylin Yevhen Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINEOfficial Results / Karate1 Premier League -
5 Koberg Harald Sportunion Shuhari Graz AUSTRIA
5 Mengel Lauri Falco ESTONIA
7 Puleo Francesco firenze kodokan ITALY
7 Van_Waesberghe Bryan Vlaamse Karate Federatie BELGIUM
Kumite Individual male Seniors -60
1 Kalnins Kalvis Baltijas Karate Club LATVIA
2 Filipovych Oleh Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
3 maresca luca Rappresentativa Campania Asd
Wellness Zone
ITALY
3 Piras Raphael fede franco karate BELGIUM
5 Uhnich Ihor Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
5 CRESCENZO ANGELO SHIRAI CLUB S. VALENTINO ITALY
7 Rohner Luca SKF Nationalteam SWITZERLAND
7 Faes Yannik karateschule sursee SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -67
1 Kaserer Thomas Österreichischer Karatebund AUSTRIA
2 Hladun Ostap Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
3 GARIN MARVIN A.A.S.S. KARATE SARCELLES FRANCE
3 Sumishevskyi Denys Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
5 GILLET Anthony CLUB OMNISPORTS VILLERS-LESNANCY KARATE
FRANCE
5 SOIC NIKOLA CROATIAN KARATE UNION CROATIA
7 Hrkać Marin Sveučilišni karate klub Neretva BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
7 Koster Kenny Vlaamse Karate Federatie BELGIUM
9 Schalch Patrick 1. CKKS Traunreut GERMANY
9 Hon Yung_Sing Hong Kong, China HONG KONG
Kumite Individual male Seniors -75
1 Bitsch Noah German Karate Federation GERMANY
2 Horuna Stanislav Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
3 Lee Ka_Wai Hong Kong, China HONG KONG
3 Nikulin Illya Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
5 Skopp Melvin fede franco karate BELGIUM
5 Krefting Johannes Bayerischer Karate Bund e. V. GERMANY
7 Mauch Franz KU Shotokan Salzburg AUSTRIA
7 Koster Nicky Vlaamse Karate Federatie BELGIUM
9 Stutz Fabrice SKF Nationalteam SWITZERLAND
Kumite Individual male Seniors -84
1 BESNIET Clément CACV KARATE FRANCE
2 Horuna Yaroslav Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
3 GARCIA_JIMENEZ LUIS federacion española de karate SPAIN
3 Drozd Ivan Ukrainian Karate Federation UKRAINE
5 Quets Jeroen Vlaamse Karate Federatie BELGIUM
5 Seiler Demian SKF Nationalteam SWITZERLAND
7 Pupkay Tomáš Monarch Bratislava SLOVAKIA
7 MILOS MARKO CROATIAN KARATE UNION CROATIA
9 Prokop Svjatoslav German Karate Federation GERMANYMedals - Nation / Karate1 Premier League -
Medals - Nation
1
AUSTRIA, AUT
3 1 2
2 CROATIA, CRO 3 1 0
3
FRANCE, FRA
3 0 3
4 GERMANY, GER 2 1 0
5 UKRAINE, UKR 1 4 7
6
VENEZUELA, VEN 1 0 2
7
LATVIA, LAT
1 0 0
8
ITALY, ITA
0 2 2
9
SPAIN, ESP
0 1 1
LUXEMBOURG, LUX
0 1 1
11 CZECH REPUBLIC, CZE
0 1 0
BELARUS, BLR 0 1 0
ANDORRA, AND 0 1 0
14 HONG KONG, HKG 0 0 4
15
BELGIUM, BEL
0 0 2
16
FINLAND, FIN 0 0 1
DENMARK, DEN 0 0 1